Teedet 99 Fight

Tuesday, 18 September 2018 at 06:30 p.m.

FightsName - GymVSName - GymWeight
1Detdong Teedet 99VSMangonYok S.Tanapon100
2NinjaTao S.J.TongprajeenVSKarnpet S.ViengSing100
3Lorlek YuiKarnchangVSYoddungjai S.JMontri106
4Penglong SakchaichotVSSuperjoke Sitlumhun136
5Keypayak A.PetnamnungVSMuangchon C.Kongtong115
6Fameeta Teedet 99VSSamaoinoi Dangkalsai120
7 HilightMohawk Teedet 99VSChokplanrit P.Lakboon111
8Yodkangwan S.TantipVSKewpet Kritpaison111
9Teelek ABT.NongbualampoonVSAumnatdet Sitnayokmot106

Wan Chai Chana Fight

Friday, 21 September 2018 at 07:00 p.m.

FightName - GymVSName - GymWeight
1Ausawatep FluckbameekeoyVSPalangboon V.Santai123
2Superjab S.PansuwanVSYokmangkon C.Hapayak114
3Jomvo SitchefboontamVSPetboonmee Kietpantamit105
4Wookong SitjareanvitVSBuakallek T.Pipatpong108
5Petnamngam KietpantamitVSKongsiam S.Pansuwan108
6Begban AunsukhumvitVSPetchiangkwan Nayoksomdet123
7Kirilong C.HapayakVSPoyae V.Santai115
8Petnaya NayaparkviewVSNearmanut S.Pansuwan101
9Yotchakrit S.J.PeakautaiVSRungreang S.Sapsee130

Muay Thai Lumpinee TKO. Fight

Saturday, 15  September 2018 at 04:00 p.m.

FightsName - GymVSName - GymWeight
1Choknamchai - P.JareanpatVSYothin - KeatYothin115
2Petchjing - LookbanmaiVSMaisang - S.Yingchareankarnchang112
3Samleam - SamchaiVisetsugVSSuppachai - Sitpitakchai119
4Yodpayak - P.ChareanpatVSPetpakpoon - R.R. Keeralampang119
5Payak - SaksatoonVSAutachai R.R. Keeralampang119
6Yokpetch - P.K.Sanchai MuaythaiYimVSHuricain - Lookbannmai119
7Hongkaw - ElawamVSHinLadlek - Lookhinlad119
8PetchSaNgn - ElawanVSSingdam - SitNaiKong119
9Inseedang - SitkamnanjonVSKaruhad - S.Petchaboonmee119
10Sakchai - S.YingchareamkarnchanVSYodpanomtow - Sitnayokarnong125

Lumpinee Word Champion

Saturday, 15  September 2018 at 08:10 p.m.

FightsName - GymVSName - GymWeight
1HongYi MadMuayThai (China)VSSheeone WinaiHardware (UK)140
2Katathep HongtongMuayThaiVSAntonie SeverMuaythai140
3Benboon PonJewelyVSChristof HongtongMuayThai (Czech)183
4Playngam S.VisetkitVSMatess MaxSportYim142

Muay Thai Lumpinee TKO. Fight

Saturday, 15  September 2018 at 04:00 p.m.

FightsName - GymVSName - GymWeight
1Choknamchai - P.JareanpatVSYothin - KeatYothin115
2Petchjing - LookbanmaiVSMaisang - S.Yingchareankarnchang112
3Samleam - SamchaiVisetsugVSSuppachai - Sitpitakchai119
4Yodpayak - P.ChareanpatVSPetpakpoon - R.R. Keeralampang119
5Payak - SaksatoonVSAutachai R.R. Keeralampang119
6Yokpetch - P.K.Sanchai MuaythaiYimVSHuricain - Lookbannmai119
7Hongkaw - ElawamVSHinLadlek - Lookhinlad119
8PetchSaNgn - ElawanVSSingdam - SitNaiKong119
9Inseedang - SitkamnanjonVSKaruhad - S.Petchaboonmee119
10Sakchai - S.YingchareamkarnchanVSYodpanomtow - Sitnayokarnong125

Lumpinee Word Champion

Saturday, 15  September 2018 at 08:10 p.m.

FightsName - GymVSName - GymWeight
1HongYi MadMuayThai (China)VSSheeone WinaiHardware (UK)140
2Katathep HongtongMuayThaiVSAntonie SeverMuaythai140
3Benboon PonJewelyVSChristof HongtongMuayThai (Czech)183
4Playngam S.VisetkitVSMatess MaxSportYim142